General

Username

SamudDiwaani

Real Name

Tezzdhaar, Sharpie 🙂

Age

17 🙂

Birthdate

6th March 2001 and 25th February 2013 🙂

Location

Bangladesh and SaMudLand 🙂

Interest

In the Mukammal Mohabbat of my SaMud… 🙂

Favorite Shows

The one and only SaraswatiChandra 🙂

Favorite Actors

My Gautam Rode And My Jennifer Winget…My JenAm 🙂